Available courses

Spacecraft System Analysis Repetitorium

  • Dozent: Elisa Boccolari
  • Dozent: Stephan Busch

Internet Technologies Lab

  • Dozent: Alexej Grigorjew
  • Dozent: Tobias Hoßfeld
  • Dozent: LS 3 WueCampus
  • Dozent: Minh Tran
  • Dozent: Florian Wamser
  • Dozent: Nikolas Wehner

Lehrstuhl Informatik 3 - Seminarvergabe

  • Dozent: LS 3 WueCampus

Medienkommunikation - Nachrichtenverteiler

  • Dozent: Dorothea Adler
  • Dozent: Maximilian Andrian-Werburg
  • Dozent: Markus Appel
  • Dozent: Yannik Augustin
  • Dozent: Michael Brill
  • Dozent: Astrid Carolus
  • Dozent: Melissa Donnermann
  • Dozent: Elisabeth Ganal
  • Dozent: Elisa Gillner
  • Dozent: Andrea Grundke
  • Dozent: Ann-Kristin Herget
  • Dozent: Fabian Hutmacher
  • Dozent: Nicole Liebers
  • Dozent: Birgit Lugrin
  • Dozent: Maria Mark
  • Dozent: Fabian Mayer
  • Dozent: Christoph Mengelkamp
  • Dozent: Tanja Messingschlager
  • Dozent: Catharina Münch
  • Dozent: Ricardo Münch
  • Dozent: Zoe Olbermann
  • Dozent: Anna Riedmann
  • Dozent: Ringvorlesung Medienkommunikation
  • Dozent: Jan Rudloff
  • Dozent: Alicia Schäfer
  • Dozent: Philipp Schaper
  • Dozent: Florian Schneider
  • Dozent: Holger Schramm
  • Dozent: Frank Schwab
  • Dozent: Jan-Philipp Stein
  • Dozent: Sophia Steinhäußer
  • Dozent: Felix Thiesen
  • Dozent: Karin Waldmann
  • Dozent: Eva Silvana Weber
  • Dozent: Julia Winkler

LSInfo3 Seminarvergabe

  • Dozent: Tobias Hoßfeld
  • Dozent: LS 3 WueCampus
  • Dozent: Fabian Poignée
  • Dozent: Anika Seufert

Lehrstuhl für Informatik II - Hiwis

  • Dozent: André Bauer
  • Dozent: Lukas Beierlieb
  • Dozent: Vanessa Borst
  • Dozent: Simon Eismann
  • Dozent: Johannes Grohmann
  • Dozent: Nikolas Herbst
  • Dozent: Stefan Herrnleben
  • Dozent: Lukas Iffländer
  • Dozent: Dennis Kaiser
  • Dozent: Samuel Kounev
  • Dozent: Robert Leppich
  • Dozent: Veronika Lesch
  • Dozent: Thomas Prantl
  • Dozent: Norbert Schmitt
  • Dozent: Martin Sträßer
  • Dozent: Marwin Züfle

Vorbereitungskurs Programmierpraktikum

  • Dozent: Lukas Beierlieb
  • Dozent: Marianus Ifland
  • Dozent: Demian Landbeck

Fachschaft Games Engineering

  • Dozent: Fachschaftsinitative Games Engineering

Offenes Informatikkolloquium

|
  • Dozent: Alexander Gehrke
  • Dozent: Tim Hegemann
  • Dozent: Felix Herrmann
  • Dozent: Lukas Iffländer

Games Engineering Studierenden Forum

  • Dozent: Johannes Büttner
  • Dozent: Andreas Knote
  • Dozent: Marc Latoschik
  • Dozent: Sebastian von Mammen
  • Dozent: Samuel Truman

Programmiervorkurs

  • Dozent: Vanessa Borst
  • Dozent: Veronika Lesch
  • Dozent: Florian Metzger

Lehrstuhlseminar, Lehrstuhl für Informatik II, Software Engineering

|
  • Dozent: Samuel Kounev
  • Dozent: Norbert Schmitt
  • Dozent: Marwin Züfle

MCS/HCI Projekt & Abschlussarbeiten

  • Dozent: Andrea Bartl
  • Dozent: Cordula Baur
  • Dozent: Larissa Brübach
  • Dozent: Martin Fischbach
  • Dozent: Tobias Grundgeiger
  • Dozent: Jörn Hurtienne
  • Dozent: Kristof Korwisi
  • Dozent: Marc Latoschik
  • Dozent: Franzisca Maas
  • Dozent: Samantha Straka
  • Dozent: Carolin Wienrich
  • Dozent: Sara Wolf
  • Dozent: Chris Zimmerer

Repetitorium Informatik

|
  • Dozent: Rainer Gall
  • Dozent: Christian Glaßer
  • Dozent: André Greubel
  • Dozent: Martin Hennecke
  • Dozent: Kristof Korwisi
  • Dozent: Markus Meixner
  • Dozent: Nicolai Pöhner
  • Dozent: Frank Puppe
  • Dozent: Dietmar Seipel
  • Dozent: Wolfgang Weigel
  • Dozent: Alexander Wolff

Ringvorlesung MCS/HCI

|
  • Dozent: Fachschaftsinitiative Mensch-Computer-Syteme
  • Dozent: Lukas Schmid
  • Dozent: Jens To

Informatik - Nachrichtenverteiler

  • Dozent: Tobias Hoßfeld
  • Dozent: Marianus Ifland
  • Dozent: Fritz Kleemann
  • Dozent: Johannes Schauer Marin Rodrigues