Available courses

Derformations and Rigidity in Algebra, Geometry and Analysis

  • Dozent: Marvin Dippell
  • Dozent: Robert Hartmann
  • Dozent: Heike Kus
  • Dozent: Gregor Schaumann
  • Dozent: Stefan Waldmann

Übungs- und Prüfungsorganisation Mathematik

  • Dozent: Dominik Barth
  • Dozent: Richard Greiner
  • Dozent: Robert Hartmann
  • Dozent: Jens Jordan
  • Dozent: Theresa Lechner
  • Dozent: Florian Möller
  • Dozent: Dmitri Nedrenco
  • Dozent: Simon Reinwand
  • Dozent: Andreas Wenz

Autumn-School - Mathematical Modelling & Technology

  • Dozent: Jürgen Grahl
  • Dozent: Robert Hartmann
  • Dozent: Heike Kus
  • Dozent: Hans Stefan Siller
  • Dozent: Wolfgang Weigel

GDM2020

  • Dozent: Kristina Appell
  • Dozent: Johannes Beck
  • Dozent: Angela Bezold
  • Dozent: Sebastian Gerber
  • Dozent: Andre Greubel
  • Dozent: Stephan Günster
  • Dozent: Martin Hennecke
  • Dozent: Patrick Kamm
  • Dozent: Patrick Kamm
  • Dozent: Heike Kus
  • Dozent: Sebastian Mungenast
  • Dozent: Norbert Noster
  • Dozent: Nicolai Pöhner
  • Dozent: Ursula Radler
  • Dozent: Carola Schraml
  • Dozent: Hans Stefan Siller
  • Dozent: Hans-Georg Weigand
  • Dozent: Wolfgang Weigel
  • Dozent: Jan Franz Wörler

Rigidity and Deformation

  • Dozent: Oliver Roth
  • Dozent: Anja Schlömerkemper
  • Dozent: Stefan Waldmann

DMUW- Materialkurs

  • Dozent: Anna-Katharina Roos
  • Dozent: Hans-Georg Weigand
  • Dozent: Wolfgang Weigel

Sicherheitsunterweisung Institut für Mathematik und Fakultät für Physik und Astronomie

  • Dozent: Volker Behr
  • Dozent: Wolfgang Weigel

Lernheiten zu Casetrain

  • Dozent: Hans-Georg Weigand
  • Dozent: Wolfgang Weigel

Buchprojekt CasMu

  • Dozent: Hans-Georg Weigand

Studiengangevaluation Mathematik

  • Dozent: Christian Zillober

TiMu - Archiv

  • Dozent: Markus Ruppert
  • Dozent: Jan Franz Wörler

EdUmatics

  • Dozent: Hans-Georg Weigand

Mathematische Studiengänge

  • Dozent: Kristina Appell
  • Dozent: Johannes Beck
  • Dozent: Angela Bezold
  • Dozent: Gunther Dirr
  • Dozent: Maria Feldman
  • Dozent: Tom Fischer
  • Dozent: Richard Greiner
  • Dozent: Stephan Günster
  • Dozent: Robert Hartmann
  • Dozent: Martin Hennecke
  • Dozent: Haye Hinrichsen
  • Dozent: Knut Hüper
  • Dozent: Jens Jordan
  • Dozent: Patrick Kamm
  • Dozent: Christian Kanzow
  • Dozent: Tobias Kießling
  • Dozent: Christian Klingenberg
  • Dozent: Silke Kuhn
  • Dozent: Florian Möller
  • Dozent: Dmitri Nedrenco
  • Dozent: Thorsten Ohl
  • Dozent: Werner Porod
  • Dozent: Anna-Katharina Roos
  • Dozent: Oliver Roth
  • Dozent: Markus Ruppert
  • Dozent: Anja Schlömerkemper
  • Dozent: Carola Schraml
  • Dozent: Hans Stefan Siller
  • Dozent: Jörn Steuding
  • Dozent: Daniel Wachsmuth
  • Dozent: Stefan Waldmann
  • Dozent: Hans-Georg Weigand
  • Dozent: Wolfgang Weigel
  • Dozent: Wirtschaftsinformatik
  • Dozent: Florian Wisheckel
  • Dozent: Jan Franz Wörler
  • Dozent: Christian Zillober

Geogebra in der Oberstufe

  • Dozent: Ewald Bichler
  • Dozent: Hans-Georg Weigand
  • Dozent: Wolfgang Weigel

Grundlagen der elementaren Zahlentheorie